<address id="fhfzp"><listing id="fhfzp"></listing></address>

    <sub id="fhfzp"><dfn id="fhfzp"></dfn></sub>
    <address id="fhfzp"><listing id="fhfzp"></listing></address>

      <address id="fhfzp"><dfn id="fhfzp"><mark id="fhfzp"></mark></dfn></address>
        <address id="fhfzp"><dfn id="fhfzp"></dfn></address>
        <sub id="fhfzp"><var id="fhfzp"><ins id="fhfzp"></ins></var></sub>
          <address id="fhfzp"></address>

        <sub id="fhfzp"><dfn id="fhfzp"></dfn></sub>

          <sub id="fhfzp"><dfn id="fhfzp"></dfn></sub>

          厚德博學  追求卓越

          青年拔尖人才

          發布時間:2019-11-01

          序號

          姓名

          單位

          類別

          入選年度

          1

           

          材料學院

          第一層次

          2016

          2

           

          馬克思學院

          第一層次

          2016

          3

          權宗田

          馬克思學院

          第一層次

          2016

          4

          楊明紅

          光纖中心

          第一層次

          2016

          5

          吳超仲

          交通中心

          第一層次

          2016

          6

          張成潘

          化生學院

          第一層次

          2016

          7

           

          道橋中心

          第一層次

          2016

          8

           

          新材所

          第一層次

          2016

          9

          胡釗政

          交通中心

          第一層次

          2016

          10

           

          交通中心

          第一層次

          2016

          11

          秦華利

          化生學院

          第一層次

          2016

          12

          袁成清

          能動學院

          第一層次

          2016

          13

          夏建龍

          化生學院

          第一層次

          2016

          14

          崔曉峰

          化生學院

          第一層次

          2016

          15

          蔡衛權

          化生學院

          第一層次

          2016

          16

           

          航運學院

          第二層次

          2016

          17

          孔祥韶

          交通學院

          第二層次

          2016

          18

          劉全濤

          硅酸鹽中心

          第二層次

          2016

          19

          劉金平

          化生學院

          第二層次

          2016

          20

          安琴友

          新材所

          第二層次

          2016

          21

          牟方志

          新材所

          第二層次

          2016

          22

          蘇賢禮

          新材所

          第二層次

          2016

          23

          李政穎

          信息學院

          第二層次

          2016

          24

           

          新材所

          第二層次

          2016

          25

           

          能動學院

          第二層次

          2016

          26

          宋春生

          機電學院

          第二層次

          2016

          27

          張方林

          化生學院

          第二層次

          2016

          28

           

          交通中心

          第二層次

          2016

          29

           

          材料學院

          第二層次

          2016

          30

          羅國強

          新材所

          第二層次

          2016

          31

          錢東升

          材料學院

          第二層次

          2016

          32

          卿光焱

          新材所

          第二層次

          2016

          33

          唐浩林

          新材所

          第二層次

          2016

          34

          涂正凱

          新材所

          第二層次

          2016

          35

          黃毅勇

          化生學院

          第二層次

          2016

          36

          曹少文

          新材所

          第二層次

          2016

          37

           

          新材所

          第二層次

          2016

          38

          韓星會

          汽車學院

          第二層次

          2016

          39

           

          機電學院

          第二層次

          2016

          40

          謝長君

          自動化學院

          第二層次

          2016

          41

          邱志軍

          交通中心

          第一層次

          2017

          42

          郅倫海

          土建學院

          第一層次

          2017

          43

          袁曉輝

          計算機學院

          第一層次

          2017

          44

          陽曉宇

          新材所

          第一層次

          2017

          45

          向劍文

          計算機學院

          第一層次

          2017

          46

          李春林

          計算機學院

          第一層次

          2017

          47

          陶海征

          硅酸鹽中心

          第一層次

          2017

          48

           

          示范學院

          第二層次

          2017

          49

           

          硅酸鹽中心

          第二層次

          2017

          50

           

          硅酸鹽中心

          第二層次

          2017

          51

          李育彪

          資環學院

          第二層次

          2017

          52

           

          汽車學院

          第二層次

          2017

          53

           

          汽車學院

          第二層次

          2017

          54

           

          道橋中心

          第二層次

          2017

          55

           

          交通學院

          第二層次

          2017

          56

          汪怡平

          汽車學院

          第二層次

          2017

          57

          田守勤  

          硅酸鹽中心

          第二層次

          2017

          58

          何大平

          理學院

          第二層次

          2017

          59

          王思瑩

          理學院

          第二層次

          2017

          60

          胡志力

          汽車學院

          第二層次

          2017

          61

          褚端峰

          交通中心

          第二層次

          2017

          62

          張尊華

          能動學院

          第二層次

          2017

          63

           

          材料學院

          第二層次

          2017

          64

           

          新材所

          第二層次

          2017

          65

          陳麗華

          新材所

          第二層次

          2017

          66

          呂能超

          交通中心

          第二層次

          2017

          67

           

          交通學院

          第二層次

          2017

          68

           

          文法學院

          第二層次

          2017

          69

          賈勇宏

          教科院

          第二層次

          2017

          70

          宋燕利

          汽車學院

          第二層次

          2017

          71

          任高峰

          資環學院

          第二層次

          2017

          72

          張祖麟

          資環學院

          第一層次

          2018

          73

          羅蓉

          交通學院

          第一層次

          2018

          74

          雷江梅

          馬克思學院

          第一層次

          2018

          75

          譚剛健

          新材所

          第一層次

          2018

          76

          王宇

          汽車學院

          第二層次

          2018

          77

          王天怡

          理學院

          第二層次

          2018

          78

          王獻忠

          交通學院

          第二層次

          2018

          79

          呂偉

          安全應急學院

          第二層次

          2018

          80

          李能

          硅酸鹽中心

          第二層次

          2018

          81

          李國棟

          理學院

          第二層次

          2018

          82

          沈雷

          化生學院

          第二層次

          2018

          83

          陳奔

          汽車學院

          第二層次

          2018

          84

          趙政

          新材所

          第二層次

          2018

          85

          袁曉芳

          藝術學院

          第二層次

          2018

          86

          袁裕鵬

          能動學院

          第二層次

          2018

          87

          賈菲菲

          資環學院

          第二層次

          2018

          88

          董淑娟

          硅酸鹽中心

          第二層次

          2018

          89

           

          自動化學院

          第二層次

          2018

          现金牛牛